card name

Singles | Packs | Sets | Theme Decks | Boxes | Supplies | Search | Skins

Home
Store
Sell to Us
Decks
Cart
Top 100 Sites


Quick Cart
Item Qty Price
Junk Golem (FOIL) 1 $1.00
Odyssey Pack 1 $7.99
Mossfire Egg (FOIL) 1 $1.00
Junk Golem 1 $0.50
Mossfire Egg 1 $0.50
Sandstone Deadfall 1 $0.25
Steamclaw 1 $0.25
Sungrass Egg 1 $0.50
Odyssey Theme Deck: One-Two Punch 1 $7.99
Odyssey Tournament Starter Deck 1 $24.99
Riot Gear (FOIL) 1 $0.50
Dimir Keyrune 1 $0.49
S+H:$2.00
Total:$47.96
View Cart

Payment Methods



Vote for Us!
DECKS
Standard
Extended
Classic/Vintage
Type 1.5/Legacy
Casual Play
Shards of Alara Block
Zendikar Block
Theme
Banned/Restricted
Add Deck
Deck Search
Today's Comments
Deck Chat
Most Discussed
Most Viewed
Top Submitters

Quick Card Search
Advanced Search


Below is a list of the Top 30 Deck Builders that have submitted the most decks to our Deck section.


No.Submitter# of DecksTotal Hits
1>KATZ<140418517
2Liquid102389460
3Crimson Ninja96255519
4zap82272084
5azxdcrs249561205455
6Søren Kristensen61140279
7Agonia59389512
8AbYsSaL46216884
9Spartanzealot941146929
10dude35226021
11DaGerbs2777463
12Neoflash26124026
13renegade2671940
14David Bard25100684
15Darkagearcher2376617
16KillingEdge2158758
17Sticky2162693
18Terry Decker2169886
19wight_widow2177830
20The mikester2064789
21Braydon Hawkins19159588
22Mr. Big1946940
23Cosmik Garrett1845412
24Duce1864011
25Jesse18105440
26mizzium1876552
27Newbe1867847
281177174
29Dr. Fumbles1745617
30Duck1748019

MTGCity.com is searching for writers to contribute articles to our Articles section. Articles submissions we are interested in are:

Magic set reviews
Strategy
Tournament reports
Pro-Tour and Qualifier reports
News
Magic Scene
Your own weekly or daily column

Interested parties please contact MTGCity at writers@mtgcity.com e-mail address. There is no pay for contributions.

If you always wanted to have a voice on the internet this is your chance.
Site Skins: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Email this page to a friend! Make this page your homepage Add this page to your favorites
Home | Store | Sell to Us | Decks | Articles | Cart | Top 100 Sites

To submit an article, news, information about Magic: the Gatherinig or this site go to our Submission Center. This site is NOT produced or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast or any other company other than MTGCity.com. The mana symbols are copyrights of Wizards of the Coast. Further this site is NOT an official site for any game or product.

  
All material copyright of www.mtgcity.com . Site coded and designed by Paul F..