card name

Singles | Packs | Sets | Theme Decks | Boxes | Supplies | Search | Skins

Home
Store
Sell to Us
Decks
Cart
Top 100 Sites


Quick Cart
Item Qty Price
Shopping cart is empty.

Payment Methods



Vote for Us!
DECKS
Standard
Extended
Classic/Vintage
Type 1.5/Legacy
Casual Play
Shards of Alara Block
Zendikar Block
Theme
Banned/Restricted
Add Deck
Deck Search
Today's Comments
Deck Chat
Most Discussed
Most Viewed
Top Submitters

Quick Card Search
Advanced Search


Below is a list of the Top 30 Deck Builders that have submitted the most decks to our Deck section.


No.Submitter# of DecksTotal Hits
1>KATZ<140416259
2Liquid102381689
3Crimson Ninja96253201
4zap82265645
5azxdcrs249561201867
6Søren Kristensen61138939
7Agonia59384454
8AbYsSaL46211537
9Spartanzealot941146160
10dude35224426
11DaGerbs2776755
12Neoflash26123088
13renegade2671336
14David Bard2599909
15Darkagearcher2375743
16KillingEdge2158413
17Sticky2162139
18Terry Decker2169157
19wight_widow2177388
20The mikester2064336
21Braydon Hawkins19156316
22Mr. Big1946537
23Cosmik Garrett1845142
24Duce1863498
25Jesse18102678
26mizzium1875813
27Newbe1867006
28117268
29Dr. Fumbles1745332
30Duck1747644

MTGCity.com is searching for writers to contribute articles to our Articles section. Articles submissions we are interested in are:

Magic set reviews
Strategy
Tournament reports
Pro-Tour and Qualifier reports
News
Magic Scene
Your own weekly or daily column

Interested parties please contact MTGCity at writers@mtgcity.com e-mail address. There is no pay for contributions.

If you always wanted to have a voice on the internet this is your chance.
Site Skins: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Email this page to a friend! Make this page your homepage Add this page to your favorites
Home | Store | Sell to Us | Decks | Articles | Cart | Top 100 Sites

To submit an article, news, information about Magic: the Gatherinig or this site go to our Submission Center. This site is NOT produced or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast or any other company other than MTGCity.com. The mana symbols are copyrights of Wizards of the Coast. Further this site is NOT an official site for any game or product.

  
All material copyright of www.mtgcity.com . Site coded and designed by Paul F..