card name

Singles | Packs | Sets | Theme Decks | Boxes | Supplies | Search | Skins

Home
Store
Sell to Us
Decks
Cart
Top 100 Sites


Quick Cart
Item Qty Price
Shopping cart is empty.

Payment Methods



Vote for Us!
DECKS
Standard
Extended
Classic/Vintage
Type 1.5/Legacy
Casual Play
Shards of Alara Block
Zendikar Block
Theme
Banned/Restricted
Add Deck
Deck Search
Today's Comments
Deck Chat
Most Discussed
Most Viewed
Top Submitters

Quick Card Search
Advanced Search


Below is a list of the Top 30 Deck Builders that have submitted the most decks to our Deck section.


No.Submitter# of DecksTotal Hits
1>KATZ<140419591
2Liquid102390712
3Crimson Ninja96255999
4zap82273530
5azxdcrs249561206276
6Søren Kristensen61140738
7Agonia59390541
8AbYsSaL46218516
9Spartanzealot941147217
10dude35226381
11DaGerbs2778014
12Neoflash26124341
13renegade2672129
14David Bard25100962
15Darkagearcher2376857
16KillingEdge2158920
17Sticky2162818
18Terry Decker2170060
19wight_widow2177987
20The mikester2065086
21Braydon Hawkins19160046
22Mr. Big1947019
23Cosmik Garrett1845730
24Duce1864452
25Jesse18105960
26mizzium1877253
27Newbe1868289
2811710218
29Dr. Fumbles1745948
30Duck1748162

MTGCity.com is searching for writers to contribute articles to our Articles section. Articles submissions we are interested in are:

Magic set reviews
Strategy
Tournament reports
Pro-Tour and Qualifier reports
News
Magic Scene
Your own weekly or daily column

Interested parties please contact MTGCity at writers@mtgcity.com e-mail address. There is no pay for contributions.

If you always wanted to have a voice on the internet this is your chance.
Site Skins: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Email this page to a friend! Make this page your homepage Add this page to your favorites
Home | Store | Sell to Us | Decks | Articles | Cart | Top 100 Sites

To submit an article, news, information about Magic: the Gatherinig or this site go to our Submission Center. This site is NOT produced or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast or any other company other than MTGCity.com. The mana symbols are copyrights of Wizards of the Coast. Further this site is NOT an official site for any game or product.

  
All material copyright of www.mtgcity.com . Site coded and designed by Paul F..