card name

Singles | Packs | Sets | Theme Decks | Boxes | Supplies | Search | Skins

Home
Store
Sell to Us
Decks
Cart
Top 100 Sites


Quick Cart
Item Qty Price
Shopping cart is empty.

Payment Methods



Vote for Us!
DECKS
Standard
Extended
Classic/Vintage
Type 1.5/Legacy
Casual Play
Shards of Alara Block
Zendikar Block
Theme
Banned/Restricted
Add Deck
Deck Search
Today's Comments
Deck Chat
Most Discussed
Most Viewed
Top Submitters

Quick Card Search
Advanced Search


Below is a list of the Top 30 Deck Builders that have submitted the most decks to our Deck section.


No.Submitter# of DecksTotal Hits
1>KATZ<140420842
2Liquid102396693
3Crimson Ninja96256862
4zap82275640
5azxdcrs249561207442
6Søren Kristensen61141257
7Agonia59391793
8AbYsSaL46219822
9Spartanzealot941147731
10dude35227056
11DaGerbs2778531
12Neoflash26124726
13renegade2672402
14David Bard25101362
15Darkagearcher2377157
16KillingEdge2159234
17Sticky2163019
18Terry Decker2170346
19wight_widow2178301
20The mikester2065368
21Braydon Hawkins19160775
22Mr. Big1947271
23Cosmik Garrett1846050
24Duce1864962
25Jesse18106671
26mizzium1877940
27Newbe1868850
28Dr. Fumbles1746313
29Duck1748353
30PapaC1742584

MTGCity.com is searching for writers to contribute articles to our Articles section. Articles submissions we are interested in are:

Magic set reviews
Strategy
Tournament reports
Pro-Tour and Qualifier reports
News
Magic Scene
Your own weekly or daily column

Interested parties please contact MTGCity at writers@mtgcity.com e-mail address. There is no pay for contributions.

If you always wanted to have a voice on the internet this is your chance.
Site Skins: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Email this page to a friend! Make this page your homepage Add this page to your favorites
Home | Store | Sell to Us | Decks | Articles | Cart | Top 100 Sites

To submit an article, news, information about Magic: the Gatherinig or this site go to our Submission Center. This site is NOT produced or endorsed by Wizards of the Coast or any other company other than MTGCity.com. The mana symbols are copyrights of Wizards of the Coast. Further this site is NOT an official site for any game or product.

  
All material copyright of www.mtgcity.com . Site coded and designed by Paul F..